Hier findet Ihr die Ergebnisse.

Mannschafts-Pokal 2019
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2020

ERGEBNISSE
MANNSCHAFTS-POKAL

Platz SNr Mannschaft
Sch�tze
MannschaftsNr
PassNr
Serien Total
1
1.
Borchel I
13
92.0
92.0 (298)
10
Seedorf, Britta
131
31.1
31.1 (298)
8
Jaletzky, Annette
129
30.7
30.7 (471)
9
Jaletzky, Steffi
130
30.2
30.2 (354)
2.
Eitzendorf 2
26
91.3
91.3 (258)
41
Fiddelke, Hans-Heinrich
164
31.0
31.0 (258)
42
Rippe, Gerd
166
30.7
30.7 (469)
43
Tangermann, Jan
22
29.6
29.6 (633)
3.
Waffensen 3
27
91.2
91.2 (398)
45
Siegmann, Lydia
171
30.8
30.8 (442)
47
Siegmann, Wiebke
174
30.7
30.7 (398)
46
Hastedt, Birgitt
175
29.7
29.7 (400)
4.
Waffensen I
17
90.7
90.7 (156)
16
Schachtschneider, Bernd
142
31.2
31.2 (162)
15
Boschen, Martin
140
30.2
30.2 (436)
14
Marach, Uwe
138
29.3
29.3 (156)
5.
Sottrum I
16
90.5
90.5 (154)
11
Szybalski, Marina
144
31.4
31.4 (154)
12
H�sing, Martina
132
30.5
30.5 (301)
13
H�sing, Janina
133
28.6
28.6 (561)
6.
Waffensen II
19
90.2
90.2 (189)
22
Klee, Henrik
150
31.3
31.3 (277)
21
Rathje, Dennis
148
31.0
31.0 (189)
20
Blaukat, Marlien
141
27.9
27.9 (606)
7.
Waffensen 5
29
90.2
90.2 (306)
52
Schulz, Julia
178
30.7
30.7 (352)
51
Herwig, Anja
177
30.3
30.3 (306)
53
Klee, Luise
172
29.2
29.2 (930)
8.
Waffensen 4
28
89.2
89.2 (298)
48
Marach, Marlies
176
31.1
31.1 (298)
50
Hollmann, Ursula
170
29.4
29.4 (635)
49
Hollmann, Mareike
173
28.7
28.7 (456)
9.
Hellwege I
15
89.0
89.0 (357)
5
Hoops, Heinz
126
29.9
29.9 (357)
6
Mattfeldt, Hans-Werner
127
29.6
29.6 (605)
7
M�ller, Manfred
128
29.5
29.5 (499)
10.
Schr�der/Greve
30
88.1
88.1 (373)
55
Greve, Carola
180
30.1
30.1 (458)
56
Greve, Timm
182
29.9
29.9 (373)
54
Schr�der, Michael
181
28.1
28.1 (683)
11.
VGH Pfeiffer
31
86.4
86.4 (161)
59
Pfeiffer, Torsten
153
30.3
30.3 (447)
57
Bauer, Kristin
155
28.8
28.8 (161)
58
Burfeind, Mandy
156
27.3
27.3 (842)
12.
Sottrum II
18
86.4
86.4 (394)
18
Henke, Jens
147
30.5
30.5 (394)
17
H�sing, Heino
146
28.7
28.7 (852)
19
Mahnken, Klaus
149
27.2
27.2 (1177)
13.
KK Rotenburg 1
25
85.7
85.7 (193)
40
Schwalbe, Rainer
98
31.2
31.2 (193)
38
Helmke, Diedrich
100
30.8
30.8 (436)
44
R�ssel, Heinz-Otto
169
23.7
23.7 (2092)
14.
Allianz Meyer
14
85.5
85.5 (270)
3
Meyer, Alexander
121
30.8
30.8 (270)
4
Meyer, Marion
45
28.1
28.1 (1000)
2
Meyer, Lisa
122
26.6
26.6 (934)
15.
Tierarztpraxis Dr. Pfeiffer
33
79.8
79.8 (441)
65
Pfeiffer, Sandra
124
29.1
29.1 (670)
63
Wegner, Jana
123
28.3
28.3 (441)
64
Pfeiffer, Adrian
205
22.4
22.4 (2619)
16.
Golffreunde II
23
76.1
76.1 (470)
34
Skubowius, Martina
158
28.3
28.3 (470)
33
Herrling, Karin
160
27.3
27.3 (483)
32
Zimmermann, Thomas
161
20.5
20.5 (2630)
Ranklist II V2.0.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2018 generiert am 03.08.2019 um 17:45:06